2010 Races

Mark Critz knows Pennsylvania's 12th Congressional District unlike any other candidate.
2010 RACES: CHECK OUT THE RACES IN YOUR HOME STATE

Alabama:

Frontline Member – Bobby Bright AL-02

Arizona:

Frontline Member – Gabrielle Giffords AZ-08

Frontline Member – Ann Kirkpatrick AZ-01

Frontline Member – Harry Mitchell AZ-05

California:

Red to Blue Candidate – Ami Bera CA-03

Frontline Member – Jerry McNerney CA-11

Red to Blue Candidate – Steve Pougnet CA-45

Colorado:

Frontline Member – Betsy Markey CO-04

Connecticut

Frontline Member – Jim Himes CT-04

Delaware:

Red to Blue Candidate – John Carney DE-AL

Florida:

Red to Blue Candidate – Lori Edwards FL-12

Frontline Member – Alan Grayson FL-08

Frontline Member – Suzanne Kosmas FL-24

Idaho:

Frontline Member – Walt Minnick ID-01

Illinois:

Frontline Member – Bill Foster IL-14

Frontline Member – Debbie Halvorson IL-11

Red to Blue Candidate – Dan Seals IL-10

Indiana:

Frontline Member – Baron Hill IN-09

Iowa:

Frontline Member – Leonard Boswell IA-03

Kansas:

Red to Blue Candidate – Raj Goyle KS-04

Maryland:

Frontline Member – Frank M. Kratovil, Jr. MD-01

Michigan:

Frontline Member – Gary Peters MI-09

Frontline Member – Mark Schauer MI-07

Mississippi:

Frontline Member – Travis W. Childers MS-01

Nebraska:

Red to Blue Candidate – Tom White NE-02

Nevada:

Frontline Member – Dina Titus NV-03

New Hampshire:

Frontline Member – Carol Shea-Porter NH-01

New Jersey

Frontline Member – John Adler NJ-03

New Mexico:

Frontline Member – Martin Heinrich NM-01

Frontline Member – Harry Teague NM-02

New York:

Frontline Member – Mike Arcuri NY-24

Frontline Member – Dan Maffei NY-25

Frontline Member – Michael McMahon NY-13

Frontline Member – Scott Murphy NY-20

Frontline Member – Bill Owens NY-23

North Carolina:

Frontline Member – Larry Kissell NC-08

Ohio:

Frontline Member – John Boccieri OH-16

Red to Blue Candidate – Paula Brooks OH-12

Frontline Member – Steve Driehaus OH-01

Frontline Member – Mary Jo Kilroy OH-15

Frontline Member – Zachary Space OH-18

Oregon:

Frontline Member – Kurt Schrader OR-05

Pennsylvania:

Red to Blue Candidate – John Callahan PA-15

Frontline Member – Chris Carney PA-10

Frontline Member – Kathy Dahlkemper PA-03

Red to Blue Candidate – Bryan Lentz PA-07

South Carolina:

Red to Blue Candidate – Rob Miller SC-02

Tennessee:

Red to Blue Candidate – Roy Herron TN-08

Texas:

Frontline Member – Ciro Rodriguez TX-23

Virginia:

Frontline Member – Gerry Connolly VA-11

Frontline Member – Glenn Nye VA-02

Frontline Member – Tom Perriello VA-05

Washington:

Red to Blue Candidate – Suzan DelBene WA-08

Wisconsin:

Frontline Member – Steve Kagen WI-08